NYR
0-0-0
TBL
0-0-0
Nov 26, 2014
7:30 PM ET
SUN, MSG 2
Wednesday, November 26, 2014
7:30 PM ET
SUN, MSG 2
New York 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Martin St. Louis
69Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Mats Zuccarello
59Points
Mats
Zuccarello
Left Wing
New York 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Martin St. Louis
30Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Rick Nash
26Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Ondrej Palat
59Points
Ondrej
Palat
Left Wing
Valtteri Filppula
58Points
Valtteri
Filppula
Center
Tampa Bay 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Valtteri Filppula
25Goals
Valtteri
Filppula
Center
Steven Stamkos
25Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
  • NY RANGERS
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4M. KostkaD471049815:25
5D. GirardiD51961001623:07
8K. KleinD27-7732117:19
10J. MillerC33-6461811:27
12L. StempniakR1222-161783218:27
15T. GlassL49-8569011:47
16D. BrassardC182721594615:47
17J. MooreD41171152515:19
18M. StaalD311-1922420:31
20C. KreiderL1720141367215:43
21D. StepanC1740121991818:03
22D. BoyleD1224-81543221:16
24R. MaloneL510-7956711:46
26M. St. LouisR3039132041020:56
27R. McDonaghD1429111773624:49
28D. MooreC6120961811:42
36M. ZuccarelloL1940111703217:08
42D. McIlrathD00-1077:01
44M. HunwickD0001017:27
61R. NashL2613102583617:01
62C. HagelinL171681444415:31
86C. MuellerC00-2809:14
91J. FastR00-57211:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist16661810.9203,655:19
33C. Talbot527560.9411,210:40
40C. Desjardins1113.84618:02
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD41310835917:33
5J. GarrisonD726-51815720:53
6A. StralmanD11291042619:24
7R. GudasD319211415219:07
8M. BarberioD5510542814:34
9T. JohnsonC2426231812618:47
10B. MorrowL13121567611:54
11B. BoyleC61211375612:45
14B. ConnollyR10-512412:01
17A. KillornC172481736316:46
18O. PalatL2336321652018:02
23J. BrownR415-9113613:02
24R. CallahanR171911632418:38
25M. CarleD229111152822:11
51V. FilppulaC253351312019:58
54C. PaquetteC0111014:32
62A. SustrD173391615:47
65V. NamestnikovC00-1449:28
71R. PanikR310-9562112:41
77V. HedmanD134251705322:26
86N. KucherovR9931021413:06
91S. StamkosC251591241820:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov9821085.9052,254:14
30B. Bishop16251758.9243,586:21