TBL
13-6-2
NYR
8-7-4
Dec 1, 2014
7:00 PM ET
SUN, NHLN-US, TVA, SNO, SNP
Monday, December 1, 2014
7:00 PM ET
SUN, NHLN-US, TVA, SNO, SNP
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
23Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
21Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
13Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
8Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
20Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
15Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
13Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
7Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
DETROIT19104525
BOSTON20128024
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
  • TAMPA BAY
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD29945421:23
6A. StralmanD2811351222:45
7R. GudasD12-1353017:16
8M. BarberioD00-13015:56
9T. JohnsonC615955417:26
10B. MorrowL0215610:15
11B. BoyleC532351713:02
13C. PaquetteC505191111:30
14B. ConnollyR201111211:05
17A. KillornC53126815:00
18O. PalatL51011371018:01
23J. BrownR12-2241312:19
24R. CallahanR87644618:12
25M. CarleD122181022:12
27J. DrouinL18-117213:33
51V. FilppulaC414-332619:17
62A. SustrD03610416:20
86N. KucherovR7111049213:27
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:52
91S. StamkosC1310174820:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop425465.9141,010:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD15136825:32
8K. KleinD42318717:57
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR23225412:23
15T. GlassL00-8121610:12
16D. BrassardC69-7361018:09
17J. MooreD02-2231216:12
18M. StaalD041242223:03
19J. FastR00-25211:34
20C. KreiderL463374015:07
21D. StepanC15117218:11
22D. BoyleD00012619:48
26M. St. LouisR78-438618:43
28D. MooreC05031614:54
36M. ZuccarelloR350371317:11
44M. HunwickD06319817:56
61R. NashL137270417:28
62C. HagelinL444351216:13
63A. DuclairL15415212:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist405445.910895:26
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37