TBL
15-6-2
NJD
9-10-3
Dec 19, 2014
7:00 PM ET
SUN, TVA
Friday, December 19, 2014
7:00 PM ET
SUN, TVA
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
27Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
22Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
15Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
10Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
13Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
12Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
8Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
6Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • TAMPA BAY
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD211847421:23
6A. StralmanD21013401222:53
7R. GudasD12-2373017:15
8M. BarberioD00-24016:14
9T. JohnsonC616961617:30
10B. MorrowL0217610:07
11B. BoyleC531351912:55
13C. PaquetteC504201111:37
14B. ConnollyR201141211:34
17A. KillornC64228815:04
18O. PalatL51011421217:58
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR109755618:14
25M. CarleD134191222:04
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC415-334618:53
62A. SustrD03514616:21
86N. KucherovR8111053213:45
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:53
91S. StamkosC1512278820:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop471515.9151,130:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD38-2351821:35
5A. LarssonD12-214416:33
6A. GreeneD06628623:27
8D. ZubrusL20-4231014:03
9M. HavlatL24-611613:43
10P. HarroldD00-20019:42
11S. GiontaC03533411:20
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC66430417:57
15T. RuutuL51220109:36
16J. JosefsonC11114610:45
17M. RyderR473451214:05
18S. BernierR12214210:19
19T. ZajacC44-2301020:15
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD253391017:42
23M. CammalleriL844431419:34
25S. HelgesonD0113913:09
26P. EliasC29-827218:04
28D. SeversonD442571222:45
68J. JagrR310-2411418:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider557608.9161,196:23
40S. Clemmensen4654.852101:35