CBJ
13-15-3
TBL
20-10-4
Jan 31, 2015
7:30 PM ET
SUN
Saturday, January 31, 2015
7:30 PM ET
SUN
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
30Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
28Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
16Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
9Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
36Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
33Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
19Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
13Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
  • COLUMBUS
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD23226614:25
7J. JohnsonD312-19481424:13
9J. MorinL01133158:13
10J. SkilleR41-6581113:19
11M. CalvertL33-6271416:13
13C. AtkinsonR86-793817:30
17B. DubinskyC02-112920:00
19R. JohansenC919-12712019:43
21J. WisniewskiD212-6591621:58
23B. GibbonsC05219614:08
26C. TroppR01-64377:26
29C. GoloubefD00-12212:22
32A. CracknellR01-716210:23
38B. JennerC66-8541019:37
39M. ChaputC14-6181910:31
40J. BollR02-913497:32
47D. ProutD05-10244017:38
51F. TyutinD02-117820:21
58D. SavardD56-10422222:39
71N. FolignoL16141702019:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney244272.897485:12
72S. Bobrovsky663721.9201,313:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3141256620:59
6A. StralmanD21216521422:41
7R. GudasD23-2533416:51
8M. BarberioD00-17015:39
9T. JohnsonC10231987817:23
10B. MorrowL22317299:45
11B. BoyleC630533312:37
13C. PaquetteC523362812:08
14B. ConnollyR501351712:29
17A. KillornC776431415:43
18O. PalatL81115541617:47
23J. BrownR13-4331711:33
24R. CallahanR11168761418:45
25M. CarleD358381420:44
27J. DrouinL212-126813:28
51V. FilppulaC618-6531219:12
62A. SustrD054211016:33
77V. HedmanD3107361822:03
86N. KucherovR13171876614:08
91S. StamkosC191721091620:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov191214.893485:40
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy2324.95860:00