LAK
17-11-7
TBL
21-11-4
Feb 7, 2015
5:00 PM ET
SUN
Saturday, February 7, 2015
5:00 PM ET
SUN
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
26Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
24Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Marian Gaborik
11Goals
Marian
Gaborik
Right Wing
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
37Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
36Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
19Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
14Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM36238551
SAN JOSE351911543
VANCOUVER332011242
LOS ANGELES351711741
CALGARY361815339
ARIZONA341218428
EDMONTON35721721
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL352211246
TAMPA BAY362111446
DETROIT35188945
TORONTO352012343
BOSTON351814339
FLORIDA32159838
OTTAWA341414634
BUFFALO351319329
  • LOS ANGELES
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD212273816:06
3B. McNabbD010-2343316:12
5J. McBainD23-18012:13
6J. MuzzinD313-3721223:26
8D. DoughtyD3174962629:10
10M. RichardsC48-5423714:10
11A. KopitarC716-558418:58
12M. GaborikR116255616:42
13K. CliffordL162512710:54
14J. WilliamsR8115852115:56
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC62365613:27
23D. BrownR65-887816:39
27A. MartinezD391158620:18
28J. StollC399443216:06
70T. PearsonL11313581413:19
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101414841213:40
74D. KingL45-741913:55
77J. CarterC10167821618:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick766832.9211,686:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3141257820:43
6A. StralmanD21215551422:36
7R. GudasD23-4563417:05
8M. BarberioD01-210016:10
9T. JohnsonC132423921017:22
10B. MorrowL22318369:45
11B. BoyleC63-1583312:41
13C. PaquetteC522373012:19
14B. ConnollyR600391912:30
17A. KillornC775441415:40
18O. PalatL81418581617:42
23J. BrownR13-4331711:33
24R. CallahanR11166801418:32
25M. CarleD368381420:46
27J. DrouinL212-327813:27
51V. FilppulaC619-9541219:07
62A. SustrD056211016:30
77V. HedmanD3117361822:05
86N. KucherovR14192181614:12
91S. StamkosC1917-11151619:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov191214.893485:40
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53