LAK
11-5-4
TBL
13-6-2
Feb 7, 2015
5:00 PM ET
SUN
Saturday, February 7, 2015
5:00 PM ET
SUN
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
17Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Tanner Pearson
8Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
23Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
21Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
13Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
8Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
BOSTON21138026
DETROIT19104525
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
  • LOS ANGELES
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD114153416:46
3B. McNabbD042122215:49
5J. McBainD01-21010:55
6J. MuzzinD18-333623:16
8D. DoughtyD1104541428:45
10M. RichardsC26-4223515:04
11A. KopitarC55229219:00
12M. GaborikR33224616:47
13K. CliffordL12-2312111:08
14J. WilliamsR25-2551216:11
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32432213:16
23D. BrownR31-548416:42
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC22-1252216:01
44R. RegehrD124191519:47
70T. PearsonL8312331012:56
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101351814:11
74D. KingL24-720215:12
77J. CarterC71013421017:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones7783.928196:45
32J. Quick526561.9381,022:42
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD29945421:23
6A. StralmanD2811351222:45
7R. GudasD12-1353017:16
8M. BarberioD00-13015:56
9T. JohnsonC615955417:26
10B. MorrowL0215610:15
11B. BoyleC532351713:02
13C. PaquetteC505191111:30
14B. ConnollyR201111211:05
17A. KillornC53126815:00
18O. PalatL51011371018:01
23J. BrownR12-2241312:19
24R. CallahanR87644618:12
25M. CarleD122181022:12
27J. DrouinL18-117213:33
51V. FilppulaC414-332619:17
62A. SustrD03610416:20
86N. KucherovR7111049213:27
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:52
91S. StamkosC1310174820:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop425465.9141,010:56