TBL
20-10-4
SJS
18-11-4
Feb 15, 2015
8:00 PM ET
SUN
Sunday, February 15, 2015
8:00 PM ET
SUN
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
36Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
33Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
19Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
13Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Logan Couture
28Points
Logan
Couture
Center
Joe Thornton
28Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
15Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
13Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • TAMPA BAY
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3141256620:59
6A. StralmanD21216521422:41
7R. GudasD23-2533416:51
8M. BarberioD00-17015:39
9T. JohnsonC10231987817:23
10B. MorrowL22317299:45
11B. BoyleC630533312:37
13C. PaquetteC523362812:08
14B. ConnollyR501351712:29
17A. KillornC776431415:43
18O. PalatL81115541617:47
23J. BrownR13-4331711:33
24R. CallahanR11168761418:45
25M. CarleD358381420:44
27J. DrouinL212-126813:28
51V. FilppulaC618-6531219:12
62A. SustrD054211016:33
77V. HedmanD3107361822:03
86N. KucherovR13171876614:08
91S. StamkosC191721091620:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov191214.893485:40
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy2324.95860:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD040313420:24
8J. PavelskiC151241201519:48
10A. DesjardinsC12-4233711:01
12P. MarleauL720-2101419:11
15J. SheppardL460342213:52
19J. ThorntonC820363418:36
20J. ScottL11-26247:04
25T. McGinnL12018410:54
27S. HannanD012181016:14
39L. CoutureC13154107219:06
44M. VlasicD3611421521:55
48T. HertlC77-2601015:07
50C. TierneyC02-313411:20
52M. IrwinD23-618417:13
57T. WingelsC9141842416:59
61J. BraunD1117383221:20
68M. KarlssonC0337413:21
80M. TennysonD10-16016:56
88B. BurnsD916-1953023:29
89B. GoodrowR230201411:45
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi637694.9181,398:09
32A. Stalock212229.926481:41