TBL
30-15-4
SJS
25-17-6
Feb 15, 2015
8:00 PM ET
SUN
Sunday, February 15, 2015
8:00 PM ET
SUN
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
48Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
45Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
26Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
17Goals
Tyler
Johnson
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
42Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
42Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
24Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
18Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
  • TAMPA BAY
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD31512691020:23
6A. StralmanD31915691822:17
8M. BarberioD02-223216:21
9T. JohnsonC1731251271217:20
10B. MorrowL23220459:26
11B. BoyleC104-1783512:28
13C. PaquetteC662573813:04
14B. ConnollyR811582512:02
17A. KillornC11112652615:58
18O. PalatL112523841617:51
23J. BrownR23-5362111:13
24R. CallahanR152071072518:22
25M. CarleD41010592420:34
27J. DrouinL217-3431013:22
51V. FilppulaC924-9681619:08
53L. WitkowskiD0000014:29
62A. SustrD067382017:00
77V. HedmanD51710622021:56
86N. KucherovR172627114614:47
89N. NesterovD0219614:48
91S. StamkosC261901602419:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov216245.882553:26
30B. Bishop884970.9112,156:28
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD17-8484719:44
8J. PavelskiC2418101551919:58
10A. DesjardinsC22-6334110:40
12P. MarleauL924-10147419:36
15J. SheppardL49-2532814:01
19J. ThorntonC10270801018:15
20J. ScottL11-39426:55
25T. McGinnL141331110:33
27S. HannanD010212215:44
39L. CoutureC18242151619:12
41M. MuellerD12-221817:09
44M. VlasicD61013571522:22
48T. HertlC89-2811014:52
52M. IrwinD24-1033616:52
68M. KarlssonC74331814:07
80M. TennysonD12-118816:39
81T. KennedyR43541811:37
83M. NietoL47-8641015:06
88B. BurnsD1124-61344423:59
89B. GoodrowR25-6351812:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi9171006.9122,077:20
32A. Stalock297328.905703:04