TBL
20-10-3
LAK
15-11-6
Feb 16, 2015
10:30 PM ET
SUN
Monday, February 16, 2015
10:30 PM ET
SUN
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
35Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
33Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
18Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
12Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
23Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
20Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
11Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
10Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
DETROIT32177842
MONTREAL332011242
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
  • TAMPA BAY
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3131154620:54
6A. StralmanD21215521422:40
7R. GudasD23-2503416:50
8M. BarberioD00-17015:39
9T. JohnsonC10231987817:23
10B. MorrowL22315299:52
11B. BoyleC630532912:44
13C. PaquetteC523362812:07
14B. ConnollyR501341712:24
17A. KillornC776421215:47
18O. PalatL81115541617:42
23J. BrownR13-4321711:44
24R. CallahanR11146741418:42
25M. CarleD359371420:47
27J. DrouinL211-224813:09
51V. FilppulaC618-6511219:05
62A. SustrD055201016:37
77V. HedmanD3105331821:48
86N. KucherovR12171873613:57
91S. StamkosC181711051420:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov175196.893421:30
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy2324.95860:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD213263815:57
3B. McNabbD09-1313316:27
5J. McBainD12-14011:55
6J. MuzzinD213-3641023:08
8D. DoughtyD3154862428:57
10M. RichardsC48-2383714:23
11A. KopitarC68-653218:53
12M. GaborikR74246616:28
13K. CliffordL162462310:56
14J. WilliamsR896811615:57
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC42258613:23
23D. BrownR64-778816:44
27A. MartinezD381152620:02
28J. StollC389423016:04
44R. RegehrD1411342519:29
70T. PearsonL11313531413:24
71J. NolanC10-317169:35
73T. ToffoliC101313791013:52
74D. KingL35-537914:03
77J. CarterC7136671418:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones175190.921441:14
32J. Quick703759.9261,502:17