NJD
0-0-0
TBL
0-0-0
Apr 9, 2015
7:30 PM ET
SUN, MSG PLUS
Thursday, April 9, 2015
7:30 PM ET
SUN, MSG PLUS
New Jersey 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
67Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Patrik Elias
53Points
Patrik
Elias
Left Wing
New Jersey 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Adam Henrique
25Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
24Goals
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Tampa Bay 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Ondrej Palat
59Points
Ondrej
Palat
Left Wing
Valtteri Filppula
58Points
Valtteri
Filppula
Center
Tampa Bay 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Valtteri Filppula
25Goals
Valtteri
Filppula
Center
Steven Stamkos
25Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
  • NEW JERSEY
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
R. BoucherR25227411:21
2M. ZidlickyD1230-31286021:38
5A. LarssonD12-1201217:47
6A. GreeneD82431343224:34
7J. MerrillD29-3451219:13
8D. ZubrusR131311214617:33
9M. HavlatR121014721014:43
10P. HarroldD04-2321418:40
11S. GiontaC47-8891812:27
12D. BrunnerR1114-111102613:32
14A. HenriqueC251831372018:03
15T. RuutuR816-181054414:33
16J. JosefsonC12021410:07
17M. RyderR1816-61661815:46
18S. BernierR39-151043312:26
19T. ZajacC183031652820:18
22E. GelinasD722-31242216:55
23M. CammalleriL2619-131912619:50
24B. SalvadorD13-2242920:17
25C. JanssenR30311224:54
26P. EliasL1835-41163017:52
29R. CloweL719-10743316:07
68J. JagrR2443162314619:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider10191107.9212,679:54
35S. Clemmensen407454.896914:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD41310835917:33
5J. GarrisonD726-51815720:53
6A. StralmanD11291042619:24
7R. GudasD319211415219:07
8M. BarberioD5510542814:34
9T. JohnsonC2426231812618:47
10B. MorrowL13121567611:54
11B. BoyleC61211375612:45
14B. ConnollyR10-512412:01
17A. KillornC172481736316:46
18O. PalatL2336321652018:02
23J. BrownR415-9113613:02
24R. CallahanR171911632418:38
25M. CarleD229111152822:11
51V. FilppulaC253351312019:58
54C. PaquetteC0111014:32
62A. SustrD173391615:47
65V. NamestnikovC00-1449:28
71R. PanikR310-9562112:41
77V. HedmanD134251705322:26
86N. KucherovR9931021413:06
91S. StamkosC251591241820:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov9821085.9052,254:14
30B. Bishop16251758.9243,586:21