NJD
11-15-6
TBL
20-10-3
Apr 9, 2015
7:30 PM ET
SUN
Thursday, April 9, 2015
7:30 PM ET
SUN
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Adam Henrique
18Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
8Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
35Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
33Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
18Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
12Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY321115628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
FLORIDA29138834
BOSTON311513333
OTTAWA301212630
BUFFALO321317228
  • NEW JERSEY
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-4572421:58
6A. GreeneD082351023:31
7J. MerrillD25-715821:59
8D. ZubrusL22-4341214:06
9M. HavlatL34-9241013:50
10P. HarroldD10-65017:44
11S. GiontaC23441611:36
14A. HenriqueC810241618:31
15T. RuutuL510321811:11
16J. JosefsonC120231012:10
17M. RyderR410-1661614:44
18S. BernierR26329410:41
19T. ZajacC44-3341020:08
20J. TootooR20210267:03
21S. GomezC24-28418:52
22E. GelinasD464531416:53
23M. CammalleriL1140561819:02
25S. HelgesonD01161113:18
28D. SeversonD48-4741623:01
68J. JagrR515-8692218:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid8186.942174:40
35C. Schneider786858.9161,656:53
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3131154620:54
6A. StralmanD21215521422:40
7R. GudasD23-2503416:50
8M. BarberioD00-17015:39
9T. JohnsonC10231987817:23
10B. MorrowL22315299:52
11B. BoyleC630532912:44
13C. PaquetteC523362812:07
14B. ConnollyR501341712:24
17A. KillornC776421215:47
18O. PalatL81115541617:42
23J. BrownR13-4321711:44
24R. CallahanR11146741418:42
25M. CarleD359371420:47
27J. DrouinL211-224813:09
51V. FilppulaC618-6511219:05
62A. SustrD055201016:37
77V. HedmanD3105331821:48
86N. KucherovR12171873613:57
91S. StamkosC181711051420:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
A. Vasilevskiy2324.95860:00
20E. Nabokov175196.893421:30
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53