NJD
17-22-8
TBL
30-14-4
Apr 9, 2015
7:30 PM ET
SUN
Thursday, April 9, 2015
7:30 PM ET
SUN
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
26Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
25Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
15Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
10Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
48Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
45Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
26Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
17Goals
Tyler
Johnson
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
  • NEW JERSEY
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD416-7763222:23
5A. LarssonD18-2361218:28
6A. GreeneD011-1481423:29
7J. MerrillD28-9241821:44
8D. ZubrusL24-9392214:54
9M. HavlatL57-10381014:31
10P. HarroldD10-1112017:15
14A. HenriqueC1016-1661218:28
16J. JosefsonC233251212:00
17M. RyderR612-2842814:54
18S. BernierR67144411:18
19T. ZajacC88-7571019:52
20J. TootooR40124556:55
21S. GomezC412-530617:42
22E. GelinasD471692216:22
23M. CammalleriL156-3751818:55
26P. EliasC614-1459217:51
32M. FraserD01122016:27
68J. JagrR916-10993618:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid178195.913401:01
35C. Schneider10751169.9202,337:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD31512681020:25
6A. StralmanD31915691822:18
8M. BarberioD02-222216:20
9T. JohnsonC1731261251217:20
10B. MorrowL23420459:29
11B. BoyleC94-1743512:31
13C. PaquetteC560543813:04
14B. ConnollyR811572512:08
17A. KillornC11112642615:57
18O. PalatL112523821617:52
23J. BrownR23-5362111:13
24R. CallahanR152081052518:20
25M. CarleD41010592420:34
27J. DrouinL216-4411013:17
51V. FilppulaC924-8681419:08
53L. WitkowskiD0000014:29
62A. SustrD056371817:00
77V. HedmanD51711582021:51
86N. KucherovR172628111614:46
89N. NesterovD0238414:39
91S. StamkosC261911582419:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov216245.882553:26
30B. Bishop866948.9142,098:54